August 7, 2018 Primary Election Results
The results listed here are only for the Charter Township of Plymouth election |
Governor (R) (Vote for 1)
Wayne County: Precincts reported: | 12 of 990 | 1.21% |
Ballots: | 9,272 | |
Undervotes: | 28 | |
Overvotes: | 1 | |
Double Votes: | 0 | |
Brian Calley | 1,193 | 25.23% |
Patrick Colbeck | 1,524 | 32.23% |
Jim Hines | 292 | 6.18% |
Bill Schuette | 1,719 | 36.36% |
Write-in | 0 | 0.00% |
Total | 4,728 | 100.00% |
United States Senator (R) (Vote for 1)
Wayne County: Precincts reported: | 12 of 990 | 1.21% |
Ballots: | 9,272 | |
Undervotes: | 212 | |
Overvotes: | 2 | |
Double Votes: | 0 | |
John James | 2,597 | 57.16% |
Sandy Pensler | 1,935 | 42.59% |
Write-in | 11 | 0.24% |
Total | 4,543 | 100.00% |
Rep in Congress 11th District (R) (Vote for 1)
Representative In Congress 11th District: Precincts reported: | 12 of 113 | 10.62% |
Ballots: | 9,272 | |
Undervotes: | 317 | |
Overvotes: | 8 | |
Double Votes: | 0 | |
Kerry Bentivolio | 530 | 11.96% |
Lena Epstein | 1,499 | 33.82% |
Klint Kesto | 484 | 10.92% |
Mike Kowall | 492 | 11.10% |
Rocky Raczkowski | 1,418 | 31.99% |
Write-in | 9 | 0.20% |
Total | 4,432 | 100.00% |
State Senator 7th (R) (Vote for 1)
State Senate 7th District: Precincts reported: | 12 of 119 | 10.08% |
Ballots: | 9,272 | |
Undervotes: | 755 | |
Overvotes: | 1 | |
Double Votes: | 0 | |
Laura Cox | 3,973 | 99.30% |
Write-in | 28 | 0.70% |
Total | 4,001 | 100.00% |
State Representative 20th District (R) (Vote for 1)
State Representative 20th District: Precincts reported: | 12 of 39 | 30.77% |
Ballots: | 9,272 | |
Undervotes: | 1,078 | |
Overvotes: | 1 | |
Double Votes: | 0 | |
Jeff Noble | 3,663 | 99.59% |
Write-in | 15 | 0.41% |
Total | 3,678 | 100.00% |
County Executive (R) (Vote for 1)
County Executive: Precincts reported: | 12 of 989 | 1.21% |
Ballots: | 9,272 | |
Undervotes: | 1,389 | |
Overvotes: | 50 | |
Double Votes: | 0 | |
Adam Salam Adamski | 304 | 9.16% |
Denis Curran | 2,997 | 90.33% |
Write-in | 17 | 0.51% |
Total | 3,318 | 100.00% |
County Commissioner 10th District (R) (Vote for 1)
County Commissioner 10th District: Precincts reported: | 12 of 56 | 21.43% |
Ballots: | 9,272 | |
Undervotes: | 1,229 | |
Overvotes: | 1 | |
Double Votes: | 0 | |
Joe Barone | 3,513 | 99.60% |
Write-in | 14 | 0.40% |
Total | 3,527 | 100.00% |
Delegate for Charter Township of Plymouth, Precinct 1 (R) (Vote for 6)
Charter Township of Plymouth, Precinct 1: Precincts reported: | 1 of 1 | 100.00% |
Ballots: | 844 | |
Undervotes: | 2,059 | |
Overvotes: | 0 | |
Double Votes: | 0 | |
Joshua Schriver | 219 | 50.11% |
Dan Smelser | 199 | 45.54% |
Write-in | 19 | 4.35% |
Total | 437 | 100.00% |
Delegate for Charter Township of Plymouth, Precinct 2 (R) (Vote for 3)
Charter Township of Plymouth, Precinct 2: Precincts reported: | 1 of 1 | 100.00% |
Ballots: | 459 | |
Undervotes: | 249 | |
Overvotes: | 0 | |
Double Votes: | 0 | |
Daniel Callahan | 136 | 34.09% |
Rosemary Callahan | 128 | 32.08% |
Robert Stevenson | 134 | 33.58% |
Write-in | 1 | 0.25% |
Total | 399 | 100.00% |
Delegate for Charter Township of Plymouth, Precinct 3 (R) (Vote for 5)
Charter Township of Plymouth, Precinct 3: Precincts reported: | 1 of 1 | 100.00% |
Ballots: | 828 | |
Undervotes: | 1,146 | |
Overvotes: | 0 | |
Double Votes: | 0 | |
Ken Garner | 178 | 28.08% |
Becky Krupa | 165 | 26.03% |
John A. Macropol | 137 | 21.61% |
Thomas Parrelly | 144 | 22.71% |
Write-in | 10 | 1.58% |
Total | 634 | 100.00% |
Delegate for Charter Township of Plymouth, Precinct 4 (R) (Vote for 5)
Charter Township of Plymouth, Precinct 4: Precincts reported: | 1 of 1 | 100.00% |
Ballots: | 698 | |
Undervotes: | 1,232 | |
Overvotes: | 0 | |
Double Votes: | 0 | |
Joseph Bridgman | 180 | 35.09% |
Daniel Levine | 164 | 31.97% |
John Morrison | 166 | 32.36% |
Write-in | 3 | 0.58% |
Total | 513 | 100.00% |
Delegate for Charter Township of Plymouth, Precinct 5 (R) (Vote for 4)
Charter Township of Plymouth, Precinct 5: Precincts reported: | 1 of 1 | 100.00% |
Ballots: | 555 | |
Undervotes: | 864 | |
Overvotes: | 0 | |
Double Votes: | 0 | |
Write-in | 16 | 100.00% |
Total | 16 | 100.00% |
Delegate for Charter Township of Plymouth, Precinct 6 (R) (Vote for 5)
Charter Township of Plymouth, Precinct 6: Precincts reported: | 1 of 1 | 100.00% |
Ballots: | 936 | |
Undervotes: | 1,459 | |
Overvotes: | 0 | |
Double Votes: | 0 | |
Carl F. Berry | 236 | 27.25% |
James Coury | 202 | 23.33% |
Daniel Jones | 193 | 22.29% |
Karen K. Rowe | 219 | 25.29% |
Write-in | 16 | 1.85% |
Total | 866 | 100.00% |
Delegate for Charter Township of Plymouth, Precinct 7 (R) (Vote for 6)
Charter Township of Plymouth, Precinct 7: Precincts reported: | 1 of 1 | 100.00% |
Ballots: | 936 | |
Undervotes: | 1,649 | |
Overvotes: | 6 | |
Double Votes: | 0 | |
David Creedon | 180 | 10.63% |
Charles Curmi | 313 | 18.49% |
Gaetano Gismondi | 122 | 7.21% |
Katherine L. Gismondi | 151 | 8.92% |
Abe A. Munfakh | 207 | 12.23% |
Estelle Oliansky | 225 | 13.29% |
Mike Oliansky | 227 | 13.41% |
Shannon Price | 265 | 15.65% |
Write-in | 3 | 0.18% |
Total | 1,693 | 100.00% |
Delegate for Charter Township of Plymouth, Precinct 8 (R) (Vote for 5)
Charter Township of Plymouth, Precinct 8: Precincts reported: | 1 of 1 | 100.00% |
Ballots: | 856 | |
Undervotes: | 1,296 | |
Overvotes: | 0 | |
Double Votes: | 0 | |
Ronald Hoge | 231 | 23.01% |
Sandra R. Hoge | 242 | 24.10% |
Richard Ward | 265 | 26.39% |
Duane G. Zantop, Sr. | 252 | 25.10% |
Write-in | 14 | 1.39% |
Total | 1,004 | 100.00% |
Delegate for Charter Township of Plymouth, Precinct 9 (R) (Vote for 5)
Charter Township of Plymouth, Precinct 9: Precincts reported: | 1 of 1 | 100.00% |
Ballots: | 510 | |
Undervotes: | 1,111 | |
Overvotes: | 0 | |
Double Votes: | 0 | |
Write-in | 24 | 100.00% |
Total | 24 | 100.00% |
Delegate for Charter Township of Plymouth, Precinct 10 (R) (Vote for 7)
Charter Township of Plymouth, Precinct 10: Precincts reported: | 1 of 1 | 100.00% |
Ballots: | 836 | |
Undervotes: | 1,862 | |
Overvotes: | 7 | |
Double Votes: | 0 | |
Steven Gould | 198 | 14.21% |
Robert Harris | 211 | 15.15% |
Tom Hickey | 204 | 14.64% |
John Itsell | 195 | 14.00% |
Richard Sharland | 200 | 14.36% |
Jeffrey Wainwright | 188 | 13.50% |
Theresa Mary Wainwright | 197 | 14.14% |
Write-in | 0 | 0.00% |
Total | 1,393 | 100.00% |
Delegate for Charter Township of Plymouth, Precinct 11 (R) (Vote for 7)
Charter Township of Plymouth, Precinct 11: Precincts reported: | 1 of 1 | 100.00% |
Ballots: | 948 | |
Undervotes: | 3,326 | |
Overvotes: | 0 | |
Double Votes: | 0 | |
Robert J. Doroshewitz | 299 | 49.18% |
Gary Heitman | 286 | 47.04% |
Write-in | 23 | 3.78% |
Total | 608 | 100.00% |
Delegate for Charter Township of Plymouth, Precinct 12 (R) (Vote for 5)
Charter Township of Plymouth, Precinct 12: Precincts reported: | 1 of 1 | 100.00% |
Ballots: | 866 | |
Undervotes: | 1,104 | |
Overvotes: | 0 | |
Double Votes: | 0 | |
Joe Barone | 302 | 25.04% |
David Bell | 220 | 18.24% |
James Milleville | 234 | 19.40% |
Debra Schnettler | 227 | 18.82% |
Don Schnettler | 221 | 18.33% |
Write-in | 2 | 0.17% |
Total | 1,206 | 100.00% |
Governor (D) (Vote for 1)
Wayne County: Precincts reported: | 12 of 990 | 1.21% |
Ballots: | 9,272 | |
Undervotes: | 16 | |
Overvotes: | 1 | |
Double Votes: | 0 | |
Abdul El-Sayed | 1,376 | 31.54% |
Shri Thanedar | 372 | 8.53% |
Gretchen Whitmer | 2,613 | 59.89% |
Write-in | 2 | 0.05% |
Total | 4,363 | 100.00% |
United States Senator (D) (Vote for 1)
Wayne County: Precincts reported: | 12 of 990 | 1.21% |
Ballots: | 9,272 | |
Undervotes: | 256 | |
Overvotes: | 0 | |
Double Votes: | 0 | |
Debbie Stabenow | 4,109 | 99.64% |
Write-in | 15 | 0.36% |
Total | 4,124 | 100.00% |
Rep in Congress 11th District (D) (Vote for 1)
Representative In Congress 11th District: Precincts reported: | 12 of 113 | 10.62% |
Ballots: | 9,272 | |
Undervotes: | 215 | |
Overvotes: | 6 | |
Double Votes: | 0 | |
Tim Greimel | 802 | 19.28% |
Suneel Gupta | 869 | 20.89% |
Fayrouz Saad | 775 | 18.63% |
Nancy Skinner | 395 | 9.50% |
Haley Stevens | 1,312 | 31.55% |
Write-in | 6 | 0.14% |
Total | 4,159 | 100.00% |
State Senator 7th (D) (Vote for 1)
State Senate 7th District: Precincts reported: | 12 of 119 | 10.08% |
Ballots: | 9,272 | |
Undervotes: | 361 | |
Overvotes: | 1 | |
Double Votes: | 0 | |
Dayna Polehanki | 3,104 | 77.25% |
Ghulam Qadir | 905 | 22.52% |
Write-in | 9 | 0.22% |
Total | 4,018 | 100.00% |
State Representative 20th District (D) (Vote for 1)
State Representative 20th District: Precincts reported: | 12 of 39 | 30.77% |
Ballots: | 9,272 | |
Undervotes: | 907 | |
Overvotes: | 0 | |
Double Votes: | 0 | |
Matt Koleszar | 3,460 | 99.63% |
Write-in | 13 | 0.37% |
Total | 3,473 | 100.00% |
County Executive (D) (Vote for 1)
County Executive: Precincts reported: | 12 of 989 | 1.21% |
Ballots: | 9,272 | |
Undervotes: | 969 | |
Overvotes: | 1 | |
Double Votes: | 0 | |
Warren C. Evans | 3,383 | 99.21% |
Write-in | 27 | 0.79% |
Total | 3,410 | 100.00% |
County Commissioner 10th District (D) (Vote for 1)
County Commissioner 10th District: Precincts reported: | 12 of 56 | 21.43% |
Ballots: | 9,272 | |
Undervotes: | 1,027 | |
Overvotes: | 0 | |
Double Votes: | 0 | |
Melissa Daub | 3,345 | 99.76% |
Write-in | 8 | 0.24% |
Total | 3,353 | 100.00% |
Delegate for Charter Township of Plymouth, Precinct 1 (D) (Vote for 3)
Charter Township of Plymouth, Precinct 1: Precincts reported: | 1 of 1 | 100.00% |
Ballots: | 844 | |
Undervotes: | 913 | |
Overvotes: | 0 | |
Double Votes: | 0 | |
Kimberly Bush | 338 | 97.41% |
Write-in | 9 | 2.59% |
Total | 347 | 100.00% |
Delegate for Charter Township of Plymouth, Precinct 2 (D) (Vote for 2)
Charter Township of Plymouth, Precinct 2: Precincts reported: | 1 of 1 | 100.00% |
Ballots: | 459 | |
Undervotes: | 181 | |
Overvotes: | 0 | |
Double Votes: | 0 | |
Carol Larkin | 116 | 42.49% |
James Larkin | 64 | 23.44% |
Sybil Offen | 88 | 32.23% |
Write-in | 5 | 1.83% |
Total | 273 | 100.00% |
Delegate for Charter Township of Plymouth, Precinct 3 (D) (Vote for 4)
Charter Township of Plymouth, Precinct 3: Precincts reported: | 1 of 1 | 100.00% |
Ballots: | 828 | |
Undervotes: | 1,061 | |
Overvotes: | 0 | |
Double Votes: | 0 | |
Christian Alvarado | 251 | 32.90% |
Sonia Marcinkowski | 268 | 35.12% |
Lois Norman | 236 | 30.93% |
Write-in | 8 | 1.05% |
Total | 763 | 100.00% |
Delegate for Charter Township of Plymouth, Precinct 4 (D) (Vote for 3)
Charter Township of Plymouth, Precinct 4: Precincts reported: | 1 of 1 | 100.00% |
Ballots: | 698 | |
Undervotes: | 1,002 | |
Overvotes: | 0 | |
Double Votes: | 0 | |
Write-in | 12 | 100.00% |
Total | 12 | 100.00% |
Delegate for Charter Township of Plymouth, Precinct 5 (D) (Vote for 3)
Charter Township of Plymouth, Precinct 5: Precincts reported: | 1 of 1 | 100.00% |
Ballots: | 555 | |
Undervotes: | 930 | |
Overvotes: | 0 | |
Double Votes: | 0 | |
Write-in | 18 | 100.00% |
Total | 18 | 100.00% |
Delegate for Charter Township of Plymouth, Precinct 6 (D) (Vote for 3)
Charter Township of Plymouth, Precinct 6: Precincts reported: | 1 of 1 | 100.00% |
Ballots: | 936 | |
Undervotes: | 1,053 | |
Overvotes: | 0 | |
Double Votes: | 0 | |
Angela Nolan | 339 | 99.12% |
Write-in | 3 | 0.88% |
Total | 342 | 100.00% |
Delegate for Charter Township of Plymouth, Precinct 7 (D) (Vote for 3)
Charter Township of Plymouth, Precinct 7: Precincts reported: | 1 of 1 | 100.00% |
Ballots: | 936 | |
Undervotes: | 587 | |
Overvotes: | 0 | |
Double Votes: | 0 | |
Matthew Hirvela | 250 | 48.36% |
Carl Pedersen | 258 | 49.90% |
Write-in | 9 | 1.74% |
Total | 517 | 100.00% |
Delegate for Charter Township of Plymouth, Precinct 8 (D) (Vote for 3)
Charter Township of Plymouth, Precinct 8: Precincts reported: | 1 of 1 | 100.00% |
Ballots: | 856 | |
Undervotes: | 483 | |
Overvotes: | 0 | |
Double Votes: | 0 | |
Mary J. Barr | 191 | 27.80% |
M. Bradley Flynn | 94 | 13.68% |
Joanne Lamar | 194 | 28.24% |
Bridget Schlack | 143 | 20.82% |
Gary Schlack | 65 | 9.46% |
Write-in | 0 | 0.00% |
Total | 687 | 100.00% |
Delegate for Charter Township of Plymouth, Precinct 9 (D) (Vote for 2)
Charter Township of Plymouth, Precinct 9: Precincts reported: | 1 of 1 | 100.00% |
Ballots: | 510 | |
Undervotes: | 305 | |
Overvotes: | 0 | |
Double Votes: | 0 | |
Nate Smith-Tyge | 234 | 98.73% |
Write-in | 3 | 1.27% |
Total | 237 | 100.00% |
Delegate for Charter Township of Plymouth, Precinct 10 (D) (Vote for 3)
Charter Township of Plymouth, Precinct 10: Precincts reported: | 1 of 1 | 100.00% |
Ballots: | 836 | |
Undervotes: | 1,054 | |
Overvotes: | 0 | |
Double Votes: | 0 | |
Write-in | 26 | 100.00% |
Total | 26 | 100.00% |
Delegate for Charter Township of Plymouth, Precinct 11 (D) (Vote for 3)
Charter Township of Plymouth, Precinct 11: Precincts reported: | 1 of 1 | 100.00% |
Ballots: | 948 | |
Undervotes: | 1,115 | |
Overvotes: | 0 | |
Double Votes: | 0 | |
Write-in | 19 | 100.00% |
Total | 19 | 100.00% |
Delegate for Charter Township of Plymouth, Precinct 12 (D) (Vote for 3)
Charter Township of Plymouth, Precinct 12: Precincts reported: | 1 of 1 | 100.00% |
Ballots: | 866 | |
Undervotes: | 673 | |
Overvotes: | 0 | |
Double Votes: | 0 | |
Mary Bartek | 244 | 48.80% |
Mary Maguire | 250 | 50.00% |
Write-in | 6 | 1.20% |
Total | 500 | 100.00% |
Governor (L) (Vote for 1)
Wayne County: Precincts reported: | 12 of 990 | 1.21% |
Ballots: | 9,272 | |
Undervotes: | 1 | |
Overvotes: | 0 | |
Double Votes: | 0 | |
Bill Gelineau | 23 | 58.97% |
John J. Tatar | 16 | 41.03% |
Write-in | 0 | 0.00% |
Total | 39 | 100.00% |
United States Senator (L) (Vote for 1)
Wayne County: Precincts reported: | 12 of 990 | 1.21% |
Ballots: | 9,272 | |
Undervotes: | 32 | |
Overvotes: | 0 | |
Double Votes: | 0 | |
Write-in | 8 | 100.00% |
Total | 8 | 100.00% |
Rep in Congress 11th District (L) (Vote for 1)
Representative In Congress 11th District: Precincts reported: | 12 of 113 | 10.62% |
Ballots: | 9,272 | |
Undervotes: | 8 | |
Overvotes: | 0 | |
Double Votes: | 0 | |
Leonard Schwartz | 32 | 100.00% |
Write-in | 0 | 0.00% |
Total | 32 | 100.00% |
State Senator 7th (L) (Vote for 1)
State Senate 7th District: Precincts reported: | 12 of 119 | 10.08% |
Ballots: | 9,272 | |
Undervotes: | 6 | |
Overvotes: | 0 | |
Double Votes: | 0 | |
Joseph H. LeBlanc | 34 | 100.00% |
Write-in | 0 | 0.00% |
Total | 34 | 100.00% |
State Representative 20th District (L) (Vote for 1)
State Representative 20th District: Precincts reported: | 12 of 39 | 30.77% |
Ballots: | 9,272 | |
Undervotes: | 34 | |
Overvotes: | 0 | |
Double Votes: | 0 | |
Write-in | 6 | 100.00% |
Total | 6 | 100.00% |
County Executive (L) (Vote for 1)
County Executive: Precincts reported: | 12 of 989 | 1.21% |
Ballots: | 9,272 | |
Undervotes: | 36 | |
Overvotes: | 0 | |
Double Votes: | 0 | |
Write-in | 4 | 100.00% |
Total | 4 | 100.00% |
County Commissioner 10th District (L) (Vote for 1)
County Commissioner 10th District: Precincts reported: | 12 of 56 | 21.43% |
Ballots: | 9,272 | |
Undervotes: | 36 | |
Overvotes: | 0 | |
Double Votes: | 0 | |
Write-in | 4 | 100.00% |
Total | 4 | 100.00% |
Delegate for Charter Township of Plymouth, Precinct 1 (L) (Vote for 6)
Charter Township of Plymouth, Precinct 1: Precincts reported: | 1 of 1 | 100.00% |
Ballots: | 844 | |
Undervotes: | 17 | |
Overvotes: | 0 | |
Double Votes: | 0 | |
Write-in | 1 | 100.00% |
Total | 1 | 100.00% |
Delegate for Charter Township of Plymouth, Precinct 2 (L) (Vote for 3)
Charter Township of Plymouth, Precinct 2: Precincts reported: | 1 of 1 | 100.00% |
Ballots: | 459 | |
Undervotes: | 19 | |
Overvotes: | 0 | |
Double Votes: | 0 | |
Joseph H. LeBlanc | 8 | 100.00% |
Write-in | 0 | 0.00% |
Total | 8 | 100.00% |
Delegate for Charter Township of Plymouth, Precinct 3 (L) (Vote for 8)
Charter Township of Plymouth, Precinct 3: Precincts reported: | 1 of 1 | 100.00% |
Ballots: | 828 | |
Undervotes: | 40 | |
Overvotes: | 0 | |
Double Votes: | 0 | |
Write-in | 8 | 100.00% |
Total | 8 | 100.00% |
Delegate for Charter Township of Plymouth, Precinct 4 (L) (Vote for 6)
Charter Township of Plymouth, Precinct 4: Precincts reported: | 1 of 1 | 100.00% |
Ballots: | 698 | |
Undervotes: | 29 | |
Overvotes: | 0 | |
Double Votes: | 0 | |
Write-in | 1 | 100.00% |
Total | 1 | 100.00% |
Delegate for Charter Township of Plymouth, Precinct 5 (L) (Vote for 7)
Charter Township of Plymouth, Precinct 5: Precincts reported: | 1 of 1 | 100.00% |
Ballots: | 555 | |
Undervotes: | 14 | |
Overvotes: | 0 | |
Double Votes: | 0 | |
Write-in | 0 | 0% |
Total | 0 | 100.00% |
Delegate for Charter Township of Plymouth, Precinct 6 (L) (Vote for 6)
Charter Township of Plymouth, Precinct 6: Precincts reported: | 1 of 1 | 100.00% |
Ballots: | 936 | |
Undervotes: | 6 | |
Overvotes: | 0 | |
Double Votes: | 0 | |
Write-in | 0 | 0% |
Total | 0 | 100.00% |
Delegate for Charter Township of Plymouth, Precinct 7 (L) (Vote for 8)
Charter Township of Plymouth, Precinct 7: Precincts reported: | 1 of 1 | 100.00% |
Ballots: | 936 | |
Undervotes: | 8 | |
Overvotes: | 0 | |
Double Votes: | 0 | |
Write-in | 8 | 100.00% |
Total | 8 | 100.00% |
Delegate for Charter Township of Plymouth, Precinct 8 (L) (Vote for 4)
Charter Township of Plymouth, Precinct 8: Precincts reported: | 1 of 1 | 100.00% |
Ballots: | 856 | |
Undervotes: | 15 | |
Overvotes: | 0 | |
Double Votes: | 0 | |
Write-in | 1 | 100.00% |
Total | 1 | 100.00% |
Delegate for Charter Township of Plymouth, Precinct 9 (L) (Vote for 4)
Charter Township of Plymouth, Precinct 9: Precincts reported: | 1 of 1 | 100.00% |
Ballots: | 510 | |
Undervotes: | 12 | |
Overvotes: | 0 | |
Double Votes: | 0 | |
Write-in | 0 | 0% |
Total | 0 | 100.00% |
Delegate for Charter Township of Plymouth, Precinct 10 (L) (Vote for 5)
Charter Township of Plymouth, Precinct 10: Precincts reported: | 1 of 1 | 100.00% |
Ballots: | 836 | |
Undervotes: | 0 | |
Overvotes: | 0 | |
Double Votes: | 0 | |
Write-in | 0 | 0% |
Total | 0 | 100.00% |
Delegate for Charter Township of Plymouth, Precinct 11 (L) (Vote for 5)
Charter Township of Plymouth, Precinct 11: Precincts reported: | 1 of 1 | 100.00% |
Ballots: | 948 | |
Undervotes: | 0 | |
Overvotes: | 0 | |
Double Votes: | 0 | |
Write-in | 0 | 0% |
Total | 0 | 100.00% |
Delegate for Charter Township of Plymouth, Precinct 12 (L) (Vote for 5)
Charter Township of Plymouth, Precinct 12: Precincts reported: | 1 of 1 | 100.00% |
Ballots: | 866 | |
Undervotes: | 25 | |
Overvotes: | 0 | |
Double Votes: | 0 | |
Write-in | 0 | 0% |
Total | 0 | 100.00% |